Select Page

Rongotea ITT / 2Up TT – 31 May 2020 Results

by | Jun 1, 2020

Rongotea ITT / 2Up TT – 31 May 2020 Results

Results can be found on Webscorer here

Placing Bib Name Team name Category Start Finish Time
1 38 Carne Groube Carne Groube ITT 0:20:00 0:43:52 0:23:52
2 100 Jack Pronk Jack Pronk ITT 0:19:00 0:43:20 0:24:20
3 65 David Martin David Martin ITT 0:15:00 0:39:27 0:24:27
4 155 Luke Mudgway Luke Mudgway ITT 0:23:00 0:48:03 0:25:03
5 81 Adam Martin Adam Martin ITT 0:17:00 0:43:22 0:26:22
6 57 Ian Eagle Ian Eagle ITT 0:14:00 0:40:40 0:26:40
7 70 Michael Richmond Michael Richmond ITT 0:18:00 0:46:24 0:28:24
8 157 Mathew Jamieson Mathew Jamieson ITT 0:13:00 0:42:14 0:29:14
9 68 Mark Hudson Mark Hudson ITT 0:09:00 0:39:03 0:30:03
10 154 Johan Oelofse Johan Oelofse ITT 0:03:00 0:33:15 0:30:15
11 13 James Buchanan James Buchanan ITT 0:08:00 0:38:20 0:30:20
12 109 Bella Ives Bella Ives ITT 0:07:00 0:39:15 0:32:15
13 113 Lana Deaker Lana Deaker ITT 0:10:00 0:42:29 0:32:29
14 103 Caleb Hamblyn Caleb Hamblyn ITT 0:02:00 0:37:01 0:35:01
15 118 Sue Hoskin Sue Hoskin ITT 0:06:00 0:43:08 0:37:08
16 62 Austin Tunnicliffe Austin Tunnicliffe ITT 0:04:00 0:41:14 0:37:14
17 172 Filip Martin Filip Martin ITT 0:12:00 0:51:36 0:39:36
18 26 Evelyn Richardson Evelyn Richardson ITT 0:00:00 0:55:48 0:55:48
DNF 24 Laura Richardson Laura Richardson ITT 0:01:00 1:33:11 DNF
               
Placing Bib Name Team name Category Start Finish Time
1 63 Steve Stannard Steve & Thomas Stannard 2up 0:27:00 0:53:50 0:26:50
1 114 Thomas Stannard Steve & Thomas Stannard 2up 0:27:00 0:53:50 0:26:50
2 151 Mark Donald Lochlan Foote & Mark Donald 2up 0:29:00 0:56:20 0:27:20
2 22 Lochlan Foote Lochlan Foote & Mark Donald 2up 0:29:00 0:56:20 0:27:20
3 66 Ewan Cousins Ewan Cousins & Aimee Shaw 2up 0:28:00 0:56:02 0:28:02
3 169 Aimee Shaw Ewan Cousins & Aimee Shaw 2up 0:28:00 0:56:02 0:28:02
4 116 Rob Ryan Mike Dunne & Rob Ryan 2up 0:38:00 1:06:18 0:28:18
4 72 Mike Dunne Mike Dunne & Rob Ryan 2up 0:38:00 1:06:18 0:28:18
5 111 Ben Petch Joshua Mulcahy & Ben Petch 2up 0:30:00 0:58:39 0:28:39
5 34 Joshua Mulcahy Joshua Mulcahy & Ben Petch 2up 0:30:00 0:58:39 0:28:39
6 171 Warren Sharrock Chris & Warren Sharrock 2up 0:35:00 1:04:21 0:29:21
6 170 Chris Sharrock Chris & Warren Sharrock 2up 0:35:00 1:04:21 0:29:21
7 15 Ashleigh Gunn Ashleigh Gunn & Riley Tunnicliffe 2up 0:34:00 1:03:38 0:29:38
7 44 Riley Tunnicliffe Ashleigh Gunn & Riley Tunnicliffe 2up 0:34:00 1:03:38 0:29:38
8 28 Stephen Nagy Chris Harris & Stephen Nagy 2up 0:39:00 1:09:39 0:30:39
8 8 Chris Harris Chris Harris & Stephen Nagy 2up 0:39:00 1:09:39 0:30:39
9 2 Megan Blatchford Megan Blatchford & Ron Werner 2up 0:33:00 1:03:51 0:30:51
9 166 Ron Werner Megan Blatchford & Ron Werner 2up 0:33:00 1:03:51 0:30:51
10 120 AJ Cornwall AJ Cornwall & Rob Petch 2up 0:32:00 1:03:18 0:31:18
10 121 Rob Petch AJ Cornwall & Rob Petch 2up 0:32:00 1:03:18 0:31:18
11 117 Michelle Turner Michelle Turner & Wayne Fage 2up 0:36:00 1:07:20 0:31:20
11 119 Wayne Fage Michelle Turner & Wayne Fage 2up 0:36:00 1:07:20 0:31:20
12 14 Kylah Gunn Kylah Gunn & Jessie Coxon 2up 0:37:00 1:09:46 0:32:46
12 6 Jessie Coxon Kylah Gunn & Jessie Coxon 2up 0:37:00 1:09:46 0:32:46
13 152 Millie Donald Sophie Peters & Millie Donald 2up 0:41:00 1:13:46 0:32:46
13 73 Sophie Peters Sophie Peters & Millie Donald 2up 0:41:00 1:13:46 0:32:46
14 10 Sarah Wade Sarah Wade & Bella-Rose Lloyd 2up 0:40:00 1:13:30 0:33:30
14 11 Bella-Rose Lloyd Sarah Wade & Bella-Rose Lloyd 2up 0:40:00 1:13:30 0:33:30
15 35 Logan Mulcahy Logan Mulcahy & Jacob Lean 2up 0:42:00 1:17:29 0:35:29
15 163 Jacob Lean Logan Mulcahy & Jacob Lean 2up 0:42:00 1:17:29 0:35:29
16 158 Ruby Hansen Hayley Cornwall & Ruby Hansen 2up 0:45:00 1:20:37 0:35:37
16 20 Hayley Cornwall Hayley Cornwall & Ruby Hansen 2up 0:45:00 1:20:37 0:35:37
17 7 Jo Coxon Jo Coxon & Carl Dickason 2up 0:43:00 1:18:55 0:35:55
17 115 Carl Dickason Jo Coxon & Carl Dickason 2up 0:43:00 1:18:55 0:35:55
18 168 Lockie Russell Melissa Wenzlick & Lockie Russell 2up 0:31:00 1:07:05 0:36:05
18 167 Melissa Wenzlick Melissa Wenzlick & Lockie Russell 2up 0:31:00 1:07:05 0:36:05
19 122 Michael Ives Michael & Abby Ives 2up 0:46:00 1:25:25 0:39:25
19 156 Abby Ives Michael & Abby Ives 2up 0:46:00 1:25:25 0:39:25
20 153 Tayla Cornwall Tayla Cornwall & Mila Hansen 2up 0:47:00 1:29:22 0:42:22
20 159 Mila Hansen Tayla Cornwall & Mila Hansen 2up 0:47:00 1:29:22 0:42:22
21 27 Holly Richardson Andrew & Holly Richardson 2up 0:44:00 1:32:51 0:48:51
21 25 Andrew Richardson Andrew & Holly Richardson 2up 0:44:00 1:32:51 0:48:51

Please click here to view All results online

ITT _ Rongotea ITT & 2up TT 31_05_2020 _ Resources.ws.RaceResults _ Webscorer-page-001

2up _ Rongotea ITT & 2up TT 31_05_2020  Webscorer 2up-page-0012up _ Rongotea ITT & 2up TT 31_05_2020  Webscorer 2up-page-002