Select Page

Novice Tour 2020 ITT Start Times

by | Oct 27, 2020

Novice Tour 2020 ITT Start Times

SATURDAY 31st November 2020
First Rider off at 1.30pm

U15 Boys
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
74 Nathan Drury Under 15 Boy 0:00 1:30:00 PM
75 Jacob Lean Under 15 Boy 1:00 1:31:00 PM
76 Leighton Riley Under 15 Boy 2:00 1:32:00 PM
77 Caleb Roberts Under 15 Boy 3:00 1:33:00 PM
78 Alex Arthur Under 15 Boy 4:00 1:34:00 PM
79 Jack Braddock Under 15 Boy 5:00 1:35:00 PM
80 Josh Rowe Under 15 Boy 6:00 1:36:00 PM
81 Josh Leamy-King Under 15 Boy 7:00 1:37:00 PM
82 Wolf Pene Under 15 Boy 8:00 1:38:00 PM
83 Logan Mulcahy Under 15 Boy 9:00 1:39:00 PM
84 Ta Craw Under 15 Boy 10:00 1:40:00 PM
85 Harrison Craw Under 15 Boy 11:00 1:41:00 PM
86 Caleb Hamblyn Under 15 Boy 12:00 1:42:00 PM
87 Fletcher Williams Under 15 Boy 13:00 1:43:00 PM
88 Jack Kearney Under 15 Boy 14:00 1:44:00 PM
           
U15 Girls
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
92 Hayley Cornwall Under 15 Girl 17:00 1:47:00 PM
93 Caoilinn Gray Under 15 Girl 18:00 1:48:00 PM
94 Elena Worrall Under 15 Girl 19:00 1:49:00 PM
95 Jessie Coxon Under 15 Girl 20:00 1:50:00 PM
96 Maisie Bower Under 15 Girl 21:00 1:51:00 PM
97 Lacey Fellowes Under 15 Girl 22:00 1:52:00 PM
98 Unique Raumati Under 15 Girl 23:00 1:53:00 PM
99 Sunny Stedman Under 15 Girl 24:00 1:54:00 PM
100 Geraldene Leef Under 15 Girl 25:00 1:55:00 PM
101 Kenzey Compton Under 15 Girl 26:00 1:56:00 PM
102 Kylah Gunn Under 15 Girl 27:00 1:57:00 PM
103 Millie Donald Under 15 Girl 28:00 1:58:00 PM
           
U13 Boys
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
110 Quin Vivian Under 13 Boy 31:00 2:00:00 PM
111 Austin Tunnicliffe Under 13 Boy 32:00 2:01:00 PM
112 Torin Leonard Under 13 Boy 33:00 2:02:00 PM
113 Hagen Thompson Under 13 Boy 34:00 2:03:00 PM
114 Flynn Turnbull Under 13 Boy 35:00 2:04:00 PM
115 Filip Martin Under 13 Boy 36:00 2:05:00 PM
116 Joshua Hannon Under 13 Boy 37:00 2:06:00 PM
117 Harry Shannon Under 13 Boy 38:00 2:07:00 PM
118 Liam Parkes Under 13 Boy 39:00 2:08:00 PM
           
U13 Girls
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
120 Kendra Gray Under 13 Girl 42:00 2:11:00 PM
121 Nina Worrall Under 13 Girl 43:00 2:12:00 PM
122 Kylee May Tipene Under 13 Girl 44:00 2:13:00 PM
123 Alexis Manuel Under 13 Girl 45:00 2:14:00 PM
124 Corey Leigh Tobin Under 13 Girl 46:00 2:15:00 PM
125 Renee Harrison Under 13 Girl 47:00 2:16:00 PM
126 Evelyn Richardson Under 13 Girl 48:00 2:17:00 PM
5 Minute Break
           
U19 Women
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
25 Ashleigh Gunn Under 19 Girl 54:00 2:23:00 PM
26 Bella-Rose Lloyd Under 19 Girl 55:00 2:24:00 PM
27 Amye Kellow Under 19 Girl 56:00 2:25:00 PM
28 Ally Gothard Under 19 Girl 57:00 2:26:00 PM
29 Bella Ives Under 19 Girl 58:00 2:27:00 PM
30 Fallon Roy Under 19 Girl 59:00 2:28:00 PM
           
U17 Girls
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
60 Sophia Hyland Under 17 Girl 62:00 2:31:00 PM
61 Seana Gray Under 17 Girl 63:00 2:32:00 PM
62 Maia Barclay Under 17 Girl 64:00 2:33:00 PM
63 Katrin Visser Under 17 Girl 65:00 2:34:00 PM
64 Molly Hayes Under 17 Girl 66:00 2:35:00 PM
65 Bonnie Rattray Under 17 Girl 67:00 2:36:00 PM
66 Georgia Simpson Under 17 Girl 68:00 2:37:00 PM
67 Emma Blackmore Under 17 Girl 69:00 2:38:00 PM
68 Muireann Green Under 17 Girl 70:00 2:39:00 PM
69 Bee Townsend Under 17 Girl 71:00 2:40:00 PM
70 Meghan Baker Under 17 Girl 72:00 2:41:00 PM
71 Ruby Spring Under 17 Girl 73:00 2:42:00 PM
           
U17 Boys
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
33 Chrysander Ruhnayat Under 17 Boy 76:00 2:45:00 PM
34 Louis Grimshaw Under 17 Boy 77:00 2:46:00 PM
35 Jack Overweel Under 17 Boy 78:00 2:47:00 PM
36 Tyler Mumby Under 17 Boy 79:00 2:48:00 PM
37 Lachlan Jones Under 17 Boy 80:00 2:49:00 PM
38 Lochlan Foote Under 17 Boy 81:00 2:50:00 PM
39 Jake Rayner Under 17 Boy 82:00 2:51:00 PM
40 Euan Mason Under 17 Boy 83:00 2:52:00 PM
41 Lucas Bhimy Under 17 Boy 84:00 2:53:00 PM
42 Maui Morrison Under 17 Boy 85:00 2:54:00 PM
43 Wilson Hannon Under 17 Boy 86:00 2:55:00 PM
44 Hunter Gibson Under 17 Boy 87:00 2:56:00 PM
45 Lewis Johnston Under 17 Boy 88:00 2:57:00 PM
46 Toby Evans Under 17 Boy 89:00 2:58:00 PM
47 Noah Hollamby Under 17 Boy 90:00 2:59:00 PM
48 Sam Wade Under 17 Boy 91:00 3:00:00 PM
49 Reuben Fraser Under 17 Boy 92:00 3:01:00 PM
50 Joshua Mulcahy Under 17 Boy 93:00 3:02:00 PM
51 Jackson Fellowes Under 17 Boy 94:00 3:03:00 PM
52 Hamish Banks Under 17 Boy 95:00 3:04:00 PM
53 Ben Petch Under 17 Boy 96:00 3:05:00 PM
54 James De Hair Under 17 Boy 97:00 3:06:00 PM
55 Andrew Richardson Under 17 Boy 98:00 3:07:00 PM
56 Elliot Robertson Under 17 Boy 99:00 3:08:00 PM
           
U19 Men
Bib First Name Last Name Category Webscorer Time Start Time
1 Kyle Hoskin Under 19 Boy 102:00 3:11:00 PM
2 Fergus Lloyd Under 19 Boy 103:00 3:12:00 PM
3 Dylan Cumming Under 19 Boy 104:00 3:13:00 PM
4 Riley Tunnicliffe Under 19 Boy 105:00 3:14:00 PM
5 Max Ferguson Under 19 Boy 106:00 3:15:00 PM
6 Alex Skilton Under 19 Boy 107:00 3:16:00 PM
7 Tom Stephenson Under 19 Boy 108:00 3:17:00 PM
8 Shaun Woods Under 19 Boy 109:00 3:18:00 PM
9 Jaxson Whyte Under 19 Boy 110:00 3:19:00 PM
10 Lewis Bower Under 19 Boy 111:00 3:20:00 PM
11 Finnegan Murphy Under 19 Boy 112:00 3:21:00 PM
12 Oliver Fisher Under 19 Boy 113:00 3:22:00 PM
13 Adam Francis Under 19 Boy 114:00 3:23:00 PM
14 Michael Richmond Under 19 Boy 115:00 3:24:00 PM
15 Sam Fraser Under 19 Boy 116:00 3:25:00 PM
16 Mathew Jamieson Under 19 Boy 117:00 3:26:00 PM
17 Flynn Barrett Under 19 Boy 118:00 3:27:00 PM
18 Adam Bidwell Under 19 Boy 119:00 3:28:00 PM
19 Joshua Turnbull Under 19 Boy 120:00 3:29:00 PM
20 Blake Bailey Under 19 Boy 121:00 3:30:00 PM