Select Page

Novice Tour 2018 Stage Two ITT Start Times

by | Sep 11, 2018


Stage Two Individual Time Trial Start Times

U15 Boys

 

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

22

Blake

Bailey

1:30:00 PM

23

Max

Preece

1:31:00 PM

24

Hamish

Banks

1:32:00 PM

25

Adam

Wilson

1:33:00 PM

26

Toby

Braun

1:34:00 PM

27

Samuel

Wade

1:35:00 PM

28

Toby

Evans

1:36:00 PM

29

Chenuka

Rajapakse

1:37:00 PM

30

Thomas

Joyce

1:38:00 PM

31

Lochlan

Foote

1:39:00 PM

32

Hunter

Gibson

1:40:00 PM

33

Lachlan

Jones

1:41:00 PM

35

Joshua

Foote

1:42:00 PM

36

Riley

Tunnicliffe

1:43:00 PM

37

Harry

Stew

1:44:00 PM

38

Seth

Cousins

1:45:00 PM

39

Tyler

Mumby

1:46:00 PM

40

George

Tompkin

1:47:00 PM

41

Jonathan

Jamieson

1:48:00 PM

42

Mathew

Jamieson

1:49:00 PM

43

Henry

Blackley

1:50:00 PM

 

 

U15 Girls

 

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

10

Emma

Blackmore

1:52:00 PM

11

Bee

Townsend

1:53:00 PM

12

Keisha

Anderson

1:54:00 PM

13

Jessica

Lloyd

1:55:00 PM

14

Bella

Ives

1:56:00 PM

15

Sarah

Wade

1:57:00 PM

16

Jess

Carswell

1:58:00 PM

17

Ally

Gothard

1:59:00 PM

18

Georgia

Simpson

2:00:00 PM

19

Bella-Rose

Lloyd

2:01:00 PM

20

Skye

Finlayson

2:02:00 PM

21

Ellie

Obrien

2:03:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

U13 Boys

 

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

4

Ta

Craw

2:05:00 PM

5

Harrison

Craw

2:06:00 PM

6

Oscar

Goodwin

2:07:00 PM

7

Jackson

Fellowes

2:08:00 PM

8

Kane

Foster

2:09:00 PM

9

Lewis

Tompkin

2:10:00 PM

 

 

U13 Girls

 

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

1

Millie

Donald

2:12:00 PM

2

Jessie

Coxon

2:13:00 PM

3

Kylah

Gunn

2:14:00 PM

 

5 Minute Break

 

 

U19 Women

 

U19 Women

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

85

Lee

Boon

2:19:00 PM

86

Connie

O’Brien

2:20:00 PM

87

Libby

Arbuckle

2:21:00 PM

 

 

 

 

U17 Girls

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

44

Aimee

Blackmore

2:23:00 PM

45

Annabel

Preece

2:24:00 PM

46

Mya

Anderson

2:25:00 PM

47

Emma

Hannan

2:26:00 PM

48

Grace

Cummins

2:27:00 PM

49

Fallon

Roy

2:28:00 PM

50

Kyra

Craine

2:29:00 PM

51

Ashleigh

Gunn

2:30:00 PM

52

Rosie

O’Brien

2:31:00 PM

 

 

 

 

U17 Boys

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

53

Shaun

Woods

2:33:00 PM

54

Henri

Lehrke

2:34:00 PM

55

Adam

Francis

2:35:00 PM

56

Adam

Bidwell

2:36:00 PM

57

jacob

spring

2:37:00 PM

58

Ben

Orr

2:38:00 PM

59

Aiden

Jones

2:39:00 PM

60

Luke

Price

2:40:00 PM

61

Jamie

Dennis

2:41:00 PM

62

Jack

Pronk

2:42:00 PM

63

Joshua

Turnball

2:43:00 PM

64

Michael

Richmond

2:44:00 PM

65

Flynn

Barrett

2:45:00 PM

66

Kalib

Patterson

2:46:00 PM

67

Austin

Patterson

2:47:00 PM

68

Fergus

Lloyd

2:48:00 PM

69

Michiel

Van Heyningen

2:49:00 PM

70

Lewis

Park

2:50:00 PM

71

Charlie

Tattersfield

2:51:00 PM

72

Thomas

Higgins

2:52:00 PM

73

Camden

Feint

2:53:00 PM

74

Kyle

Hoskin

2:54:00 PM

75

Logan

Hoskin

2:55:00 PM

76

Jack

Carswell

2:56:00 PM

77

Ben

Irvine

2:57:00 PM

78

Matthew

Cooper

2:58:00 PM

79

Max

Williams

2:59:00 PM

80

Ewan

Cousins

3:00:00 PM

81

Henry

Tompkin

3:01:00 PM

82

Darcy

Ainsworth

3:02:00 PM

83

Liam

Ainsworth

3:03:00 PM

84

Dras

Caldwell

3:04:00 PM

 

 

 

 

U19 Men

Race No

First Name

Last Name

Start Time

88

Burnie

McGrath

3:06:00 PM

89

Andrew

Bidwell

3:07:00 PM

90

Jacob

Hannan

3:08:00 PM

92

Jack

Edwards

3:09:00 PM

93

Thomas

Stannard

3:10:00 PM

94

Ethan

Craine

3:11:00 PM

95

Xander

White

3:12:00 PM

96

Noah

Costar

3:13:00 PM

97

Finn

Sherlock

3:14:00 PM

98

Dylan

Simpson

3:15:00 PM

99

Madi

Hartley-Brown

3:16:00 PM

100

Max

Taylor

3:17:00 PM